PM. Bro. Paul A. Hibner # 18  PM.Bro.John Clea Jr. #16

wddgm

Worshipful District Deputy Grand Masters

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

          

 

 

                  

 

Worshipful District Lecturers.....PM.Art Brinson #14 & PM.Derek Lewis #16

dl               

 

 

            

 

 

 

 

Grand Lodge Elected and Appointed Officers (See left & Below)

Past Most Worshipful Grand Master Sam King #18

 pgm

 

 

 

HOME TO OUR OWN!!

 

5th DISTRICT BREAKING NEWS

 

Club 14 Black History Month Celebration

&

Soul Food Buffet

 

NEW FLASH NEWSLETTER COMING SOON!!!!!!!!

 

Grand Lodge Officers (con't)

      

Children & Youth   Asst Grand Chaplain

                         

Health Fair Dir.    Co-Chair GL Security     G. Marshall (Central)      P R. Central.

                                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                    

 

                                                                             

     ..............

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.. 

 

                                    

 

 

 

                                                 

 

                                                

                                                 

 

 

 

 

 

GRAND LODGE OFFICERS

TimHibnerPMNo.18 Grand Marshall(Central)

Dewitt Butler.PM#43 W Aide-de Camp

Roosevelt McFadden Jr.#14 CommunityRelations(Pa.Dir.)-Nelson PoliteSr.PM#14 Grand Masonic Village Counselor-JonathanHibner PM#18 Worshipful Grand Orator William Hunter Jr.PMCo-ChairGrandLodge SecurityDonKenneySrPM.16GrandMarshall(Central)GrandJr.DeaconWillieMcCoyPM.No.16Public RelationsDirector (Central)

TopBro.MillsChildren&YouthDir.Bro.JavierVelazquesHealthFairDirBro.Rev.RonaldTucker#16 AsstGrand Chaplain

 

 

District President Jamie Jackson #43   1st Vice PresidentJavier Velazques #43

2nd Vice President Jeff Haines #42.   Treasurer.P.M.Jesse Webb #18 Clarence Stokes #43 Chaplain

Secretary P.M Jonathan D. Hibner #18

© Copyright 2013-2015 5th Masonic District. /Designed by RMJ Productions